European Superpull-Results 2018

NederlandsEngels
Europeansuperpull

Results 2018

Results Afternoon Session


Light Modifieds

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

Green Monster V Mitas Edition (D)

66,91 F.P.

  

2

Wicked Screamer

64,66 F.P.

  

3

Green Spirit VIII

57,62

  

4

Eurol Bandit

57,23

  

5

Russian Roulette XL

56,44

  

6

Green Spirit VII

56,38

  

7

Mad Max Stage 5 (B)

53,65

  

8

Hot Art

51,28

  

 

 

Supersports

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

Krone Hulk II (DK)                               

59.14       

 

62.78

2

Up and Down

55.17

 

37.59

3

Great Experience

56.42

 

10.8

4

Peeters

54.45

 

 

5

John 1 Extreme Edition (DK)

54.00

 

 

6

Simply Green

51.56

 

 

7

White Shadow

49.86

 

 

8

Red Impact

DISQ

 

 

 


Trucks

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

De Manne van Janne 2

57,58

 

66,35

2

Van Heugten Transport

61,48 F.P.

 

65,94

3

MITAS Black Sensation (B)

10,84

  

4

Blue Legend

DNS

  

5

Rocking Horse Junior

DNS

  

6

Tekstkar

DNS

  

7

VDB Staalbouw

DNS

  

8

d'n Bliksum

DNS

  

 


Modifieds

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

Wicked Screamer

62,42 F.P.

 

59,11

2

Rising Star

55,99

 

53,97

3

Inter-Techno Lambada

55,5

 

49,41

4

Argos Oil Whispering Giant

57,09

 

DISQ

5

Aftermath (GB)

52,77

 

 

6

Burning Madness

45,53

 

 

7

VSP Bits'n Pieces

33,32

 

 

8

Screamin 'D (USA)

67,19 F.P.

 

68,27 F.P

 


Results evening session
 

Prostocks I

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

John Deere 2 (DK)

65,06 F.P.

 

60,17

2

Bredahl Brothers Red Line (DK)

60,83 F.P

 

60,16

3

Mud Patrol

63,31 F.P.

 

58,44

4

DPP Rednex

61 F.P.

 

51,81

5

Appy Power

64,44 F.P.

 

DISQ

6

Lady Green

58,82

  

7

Code Red (B)

51,75

  

8

Heavy Boy (B)

DNS

  

 


Mini Unlimiteds

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

Blower Power (N)

61,69 F.P.

 

58,19

2

Groundshaker 2.0

62,93 F.P

 

55,76

3

Hella Lambada IX

64,20 F.P.

 

55,61

4

Toplenzen Lambada X

60,44 F.P.

 

55,18

5

Top Dog

62,44 F.P.

 

52,62

6

The Riddle

57,99

 

 

7

Lucky Ducky

37,76

 

 

8

Poker Face

HP

  

 


Unlimiteds

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

Komeco Simply Irresistible

66,24 F.P

 

58,47

2

Inter-Techno Lambada

61,6 F.P.

 

56,16

3

Argos Oil Whispering Giant

56,3

 

51,93

4

Rising Star

61,30 F.P.

  

5

Aftermath (GB)

51,52

  

6

Green Fighter (D)

45,24

  

7

Screamin 'D (USA)

60,31 F.P.

 

55,43

8

    



Superstocks

Pos

Name machine

Run 1

Run 2

Final

1

Olden makelaars Zapo

59,82

 

59,52

2

Rabbit G'n Mad (DK)

60,89 F.P.

 

59,35

3

Maximum Risk

61,83 F.P.

 

DNS

4

Rabbit G'n Wild (DK)

58,68

 

DNS

5

Zeinstra New Born Deere

58,37

  

6

Zeinstra Green Gangster Deere

58,13

  

7

Mitas All or Nothing

57,47

  

8

You Never Know (N)

45,31